Potrebujete pomoc?
+421 917 153 040
Optický patchkabel duplexní, LC-LC 9/125um SM,0,5m, OS2
PartNo
EAN
11,84 €
9,87 €   Bez DPH
Na Sklade

Optický patchkabel duplexní, LC-LC 9/125um SM,0,5m

Přesná délka (m)
0,5
Barva
Oranžová
Typ
Kabely
LC (M)
2
Vlastnost
9/125um
Délka (m)
0,50 - 0,59
Nenechajte si ujsť žiadnu novinku